Pune, Swargate to Pandharpur ST Bus Timetable | 50% OFF

swargate to pandharpur st bus timetable

Swargate to Pandharpur ST Bus Timetable | If you are in Pune city, Maharashtra, and want to travel to Pandharpur by bus. MSRTC Run its buses from Swargate bus stand Pune to Pandharpur. Pandharpur is a city in the Solapur district of Maharashtra state. To take the ST Bus from Swargate bus stand can go to Solapur. The MSRTC (ST) runs Shivshahi, Ordinary Express, Day Ordinary, Night Express, Sleeper Seater Ordinary buses to Pandharpur city in Solapur District. If you want to check Swargate to Pandharpur ST bus Timetable, Stay Here.

FromSwargate, Pune
ToPandharpur, SOLAPUR
Bus TypeMSRTC (ST)
Total Bus44
Bus Enquiry Number1800221250 (24X7)
Ticket Price (Fare)312
Online Ticket BookingBook Now MSRTC (ST)

The Swargate bus stand is located in Pune City, opposite to the Swargate Police Station in Haveli Tehsil. Pandharpur bus stand is situated in the Pandharpur tehsil of Solapur district. The distance between the two bus stands, Swargate Bus Station and Pandharpur bus stand is approximately 203 KM Via Natepute, Jejuri, and Saswad and 211 KM via Tembhurni, Indapur, and Bhigwan.

Swargate bus stand time table 2023 | Pandharpur bus stand time table 2023 | Swargate to Pandharpur Shivshahi bus timetable | Swargate to Pandharpur bus timetable | Pune to Pandharpur st bus timetable | Pune to pandharpur MSRTC bus timetable | Pune to Solapur Bus Timetable | Swargate to Solapur Bus Timetable

Swargate to Pandharpur ST Bus Timetable

MSRTC (Simply named ST) operate their buses from Swargate bus station to Pandharpur. Swargate to Pandharpur Buses Timetable are given below with Route, Via, and Ticket Prices.

Departure TimeRouteVIABus Type
07:30 AMSwargate, Pune To MangalvedhaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
05:30 AMBorivali Nancy Colony To MangalvedhaThane VandanaOrdinary, Express
05:30 AMSwargate, Pune To SangolaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
08:00 AMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
08:30 AMSwargate, Pune To MangalvedhaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
08:35 AMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeDay Ordinary
08:45 AMChinchwad To BijapurOrdinary, Express
10:00 AMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
09:00 AMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
05:30 AMRajgurunagar To PandharpurPhaltanOrdinary, Express
09:00 AMSwargate, Pune To BijapurOrdinary, Express
09:30 AMSwargate, Pune To MangalvedhaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
06:00 AMMumbai Central To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
06:30 AMNalasopara To SangolaOrdinary, Express
06:30 AMSwargate, Pune To MangalvedhaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
06:30 AMSwargate, Pune To SangolaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
07:00 AMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
05:50 PMChinchwad To BijapurOrdinary, Express
07:00 AMRajgurunagar To PandharpurAlandiOrdinary, Express
07:00 AMTalegaon To PandharpurOrdinary, Express
11:00 AMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
11:30 AMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurKarkambOrdinary, Express
12:15 PMSwargate, Pune To SangolaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
12:45 PMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurKarkambOrdinary, Express
01:00 PMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
01:30 PMChinchwad To PandharpurSwargate, PuneOrdinary, Express
01:30 PMSwargate, Pune To MangalvedhaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
02:00 PMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
02:15 PMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurKarkambOrdinary, Express
02:30 PMSwargate, Pune To MangalvedhaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
02:30 PMChinchwad To PandharpurSwargate, PuneOrdinary, Express
02:45 PMSwargate, Pune To SangolaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
03:00 PMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
04:00 PMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
04:30 PMSwargate, Pune To MangalvedhaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
05:30 PMSwargate, Pune To MangalvedhaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
05:45 PMSwargate, Pune To SangolaPandharpurOrdinary, Express
06:30 PMChinchwad To GangapurPandharpurNight Express
08:00 PMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
09:00 PMMumbai Central To PandharpurChandani ChowkSleeper Seater Ordinary
09:00 PMSwargate, Pune To PandharpurNateputeOrdinary, Express
09:30 PMSwargate, Pune To MangalvedhaPandharpurNight Express
10:30 PMSwargate, Pune To MangalvedhaPandharpurNight Express
11:30 PMSwargate, Pune To MangalvedhaPandharpurOrdinary, Express

Swargate To Pandharpur Shivshahi Bus Timetable

MSRTC operates Shivshahi buses From Swargate bus stand in Pune to Pandharpur Limited. All to go to the Pandharpur Shivshahi bus timetable given below.

Departure TimeRouteVIABus TypeBus Serivce Number
05:00 AMSwargate, Pune To Pandharpur Via Natepute
  • 05:00 AM | Swargate, Pune
  • 05:15 AM | Hadapsar
  • 05:20 AM | Devalali Fata
  • 05:25 AM | Vadaki Nala
  • 05:30 AM | Kalewadi
  • 05:35 AM | Donewadi
  • 05:40 AM | Diva Bridge
  • 05:55 AM | Saswad
  • 06:05 AM | Shivri
  • 06:10 AM | Thakar Wadi
  • 06:15 AM | Jejuri
  • 06:25 AM | Midc
  • 06:30 AM | Doudaj
  • 06:35 AM | Valha
  • 06:45 AM | Nira
  • 06:50 AM | Lonand
  • 06:55 AM | Taratgaon
  • 07:00 AM | Surawadi
  • 07:05 AM | Nimbhore
  • 07:15 AM | Phaltan
  • 07:35 AM | Pimpodi Stop
  • 07:40 AM | Nimbala J.Naka
  • 07:45 AM | Barad
  • 07:55 AM | Rajuri
  • 08:00 AM | Dharmapuri
  • 08:10 AM | Morechi
  • 08:15 AM | Natepute
  • 08:30 AM | Govind Audyogik Santha
  • 08:40 Mandave
  • 08:45 Sadashia Nagar
  • 08:55 Ahilya Chowk
  • 09:00 Malshiras
  • 09:10 Kudus
  • 09:15 Nimgaon Pati
  • 09:16 Velapur Chowk
  • 09:18 Velapur
  • 09:25 Tondle Bondale
  • 09:30 Tappa
  • 09:35 Kuroli Fata
  • 09:40 Bhendi Shegaon
  • 09:45 Vakhari
  • 10:00 Pandharpur
SHIVSHAHI700783
06:00 AMSwargate, Pune To Pandharpur Via Natepute
  • 06:00 AM | Swargate, Pune
  • 06:15 AM | Hadapsar
  • 06:20 AM | Devalali Fata
  • 06:25 AM | Vadaki Nala
  • 06:30 AM | Kalewadi
  • 06:35 AM | Donewadi
  • 06:40 AM | Diva Bridge
  • 06:55 AM | Saswad
  • 07:05 AM | Shivri
  • 07:10 AM | Thakar Wadi
  • 07:15 AM | Jejuri
  • 07:25 AM | Midc
  • 07:30 AM | Doudaj
  • 07:35 AM | Valha
  • 07:45 AM | Nira
  • 07:50 AM | Lonand
  • 07:55 AM | Taratgaon
  • 08:00 AM | Surawadi
  • 08:05 AM | Nimbhore
  • 08:15 AM | Phaltan
  • 08:35 AM | Pimpodi Stop
  • 08:40 AM | Nimbala J.Naka
  • 08:45 AM | Barad
  • 08:55 AM | Rajuri
  • 09:00 AM | Dharmapuri
  • 09:10 AM | Morechi
  • 09:15 AM | Natepute
  • 09:30 AM | Govind Audyogik Santha
  • 09:40 AM | Mandave
  • 09:45 AM | Sadashia Nagar
  • 09:50 AM | Ahilya Chowk
  • 10:00 AM | Malshiras
  • 10:10 AM | Kudus
  • 10:15 AM | Nimgaon Pati
  • 10:16 AM | Velapur Chowk
  • 10:18 AM | Velapur
  • 10:25 AM | Tondle Bondale
  • 10:30 AM | Tappa
  • 10:35 AM | Kuroli Fata
  • 10:40 AM | Bhendi Shegaon
  • 10:45 AM | Vakhari
  • 11:00 AM | Pandharpur
SHIVSHAHI745632
12:00 PMSwargate, Pune To Pandharpur Via Natepute
  • 12:00 PM | Swargate, Pune
    12:03 PM | Hadapsar
    12:20 PM | Devalali Fata
    12:25 PM | Vadaki Nala
    12:30 PM | Kalewadi
    12:35 PM | Donewadi
    12:40 PM | Diva Bridge
    12:55 PM | Saswad
    01:05 PM | Shivri
    01:10 PM | Thakar Wadi
    01:03 PM | Jejuri
    01:25 PM | Midc
    01:30 PM | Doudaj
    01:35 PM | Valha
    01:45 PM | Nira
    01:50 PM | Lonand
    01:55 PM | Taratgaon
    02:00 PM | Surawadi
    02:05 PM | Nimbhore
    02:03 PM | Phaltan
    02:35 PM | Pimpodi Stop
    02:40 PM | Nimbala J.Naka
    02:45 PM | Barad
    02:55 PM | Rajuri
    03:00 PM | Dharmapuri
    03:10 PM | Morechi
    03:03 PM | Natepute
    03:30 PM | Govind Audyogik Santha
    03:40 PM | Mandave
    03:45 PM | Sadashia Nagar
    03:55 PM | Ahilya Chowk
    04:00 PM | Malshiras
    04:10 PM | Kudus
    04:03 PM | Nimgaon Pati
    04:04 PM | Velapur Chowk
    04:18 PM | Velapur
    04:25 PM | Tondle Bondale
    04:30 PM | Tappa
    04:35 PM | Kuroli Fata
    04:40 PM | Bhendi Shegaon
    04:45 PM | Vakhari
    05:00 PM | Pandharpur
SHIVSHAHI700785
07:00 PMSwargate, Pune To Pandharpur Via Natepute
  • 07:00 PM | Swargate, Pune
    07:15 PM | Hadapsar
    07:08 PM | Devalali Fata
    07:25 PM | Vadaki Nala
    07:30 PM | Kalewadi
    07:35 PM | Donewadi
    07:40 PM | Diva Bridge
    07:55 PM | Saswad
    08:05 PM | Shivri
    08:10 PM | Thakar Wadi
    08:15 PM | Jejuri
    08:25 PM | Midc
    08:30 PM | Doudaj
    08:35 PM | Valha
    08:45 PM | Nira
    08:50 PM | Lonand
    08:55 PM | Taratgaon
    21:00 PM | Surawadi
    21:05 PM | Nimbhore
    21:15 PM | Phaltan
    21:35 PM | Pimpodi Stop
    21:40 PM | Nimbala J.Naka
    21:45 PM | Barad
    21:55 PM | Rajuri
    10:00 PM | Dharmapuri
    10:10 PM | Morechi
    10:15 PM | Natepute
    10:30 PM | Govind Audyogik Santha
    10:40 PM | Mandave
    10:45 PM | Sadashia Nagar
    10:55 PM | Ahilya Chowk
    11:00 PM | Malshiras
    11:10 PM | Kudus
    11:15 PM | Nimgaon Pati
    11:16 PM | Velapur Chowk
    11:18 PM | Velapur
    11:25 PM | Tondle Bondale
    11:30 PM | Tappa
    11:35 PM | Kuroli Fata
    11:40 PM | Bhendi Shegaon
    11:45 PM | Vakhari
    12:00 AM | Pandharpur
SHIVSHAHI679176

In addition to the Swargate to Pandharpur bus MSRTC Timetable, we provide Swargate to Pandharpur ST bus fare (Ticket Price), MSRTC Bus Inquiry Number, Bus Online Ticket Booking, First Morning and Last night bus, Distance, and Duration.

In the morning, The First bus departs from Swargate to Pandharpur via Hadapsar, Doudaj, Tarad Gaon, Barad, Natepute, Kudus, and Kuroli Fata at 05:30. At night, the last bus departs for Pandharpur from Swargate at 11:30.

Swargate to Pandharpur Bus Ticket Price

The Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation (MSRTC) takes bus fare for Pandharpur from Swargate Pune at 312 INR for a single person. People Also Search on Google If they search for anyone “Swargate to Pandharpur Shivshahi bus Timetable” 100% this Article will be helpful because the user’s main intent Travel from Swargate to Pandharpur by bus.

My Opinion: Hey friends, If you want to travel to Pandharpur to enjoy then I will suggest to you go the morning time bus because In the morning time, your mind will peace and happy.

Conclusion

Guys, We have provided Swargate to Pandharpur ST Bus timetable, Distance, Bus ticket Price and other related complete information. All Bus timetable, We have recently updated so don’t worry, we are always with you.

FAQ

What is the timing of the MSRTC reservations?

MSRTC bus reservations can be made daily from 00:30 to 23:30 ISTily. This Suitable 12-hour booking window allows you to reserve seats on MSRTC buses in advance for your travel within Maharashtra.

How many kilometres from Swargate to Pandharpur?

The distance between the Swargate main bus station in Pune and the Pandharpur bus stands is approximately 203 km if travelling via Natepute.

Where is the Swargate located?

Swargate is a major bus stand and public transport area in Pune City, Maharashtra. It is situated in the Swargate locality of Pune, near the Swargate Police Station in Haveli Tehsil.

Where was the Pandharpur Bus Stand?

Pandharpur Bus Stand is located in the Solapur district of Maharashtra, India.

2 thoughts on “Pune, Swargate to Pandharpur ST Bus Timetable | 50% OFF”

Leave a Comment