9a Low Floor Bus Route In Jaipur | Jaipur City Bus

9a Low Floor bus route in Jaipur | Are you searching latest 9a Low Floor city bus route and timetable? To run all over Jaipur, the Low Floor bus Route and Timetable is:-

ये भी देखो: Jaipur Low Floor Bus Route

ये भी देखो: AC3 Low Floor Bus Route In Jaipur Time Table

9A Low Floor Bus Route In Jaipur

9a Low floor bus route (city bus route): Agarwal Form to Dadi Ka Fatak

Bus Name: 9A Low Floor city bus (JCTSL)

Services: Non-AC

No.ViaBUS Number/Timetable
1.Vijay Path04:45 PM
2.Shipra Path04:50 PM
3.Maharani Farm04:55 PM
4.Durgapura05:00 PM
5.Tonk Phatak05:05 PM
6.Rambag05:10 PM
7.Ajmeri Gate05:15 PM
8.Sanganeri Gate05:20 PM
9.Badi Chopar05:25 PM
10.Chandpole05:30 PM
11.Pittal Factory05:35 PM
12.Shastari Nagar05:40 PM
13.Vidhyadhar Nagar05:45 PM
14.Alka Cinema05:50 PM
15.Road No.105:55 PM
16.Murlipura06:00 PM
17.Dadi ka Phatak06:05 PM

9A Low Floor bus Number: RJ14PD7988, RJ14PD8006, RJ14PD7956, RJ14PD7961, RJ14PD7971, RJ14PD7999, RJ14PD8003,

1 thought on “9a Low Floor Bus Route In Jaipur | Jaipur City Bus”

Leave a Comment